Pollok

Goalkeeper

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Jordan LongmuirPollokGoalkeeper3421100
Josh LumsdenPollokGoalkeeper258000
Ross ShawPollokGoalkeeper200000

Defender

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Bryan WhartonPollokDefender3122661
Danny MacKenziePollokDefender2923000
David BarronPollokDefender340000
David BrownliePollokDefender2417211
Grant EvansPollokDefender324010
Jack GrimshawPollokDefender191000
Kieran DavisPollokDefender180000
Kyle BradleyPollokDefender2215030
Mark SideserfPollokDefender3320120
Paul GallacherPollokDefender308110

Midfielder

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Chris DuffPollokMidfielder3016200
Derek EsplinPollokMidfielder3028280
Evan HornePollokMidfielder2318031
Gary McCannPollokMidfielder317100
Jonathan LyonPollokMidfielder2027440
Kamil KrolPollokMidfielder192000
Keelan BraonanPollokMidfielder190000
Matty GrantPollokMidfielder2023671
Ryan McGregorPollokMidfielder3417850
Shaun FraserPollokMidfielder3320511
Tiger LawsonPollokMidfielder190000

Forward

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Adam FordePollokForward26241601
Callum GrahamPollokForward2522800
Iain RussellPollokForward390000
Jordan ShelveyPollokForward281000
Josh WeirPollokForward2712500
Stuart McCannPollokForward25261100
Thomas HaggartyPollokForward202000
Tommy CoynePollokForward344100

West of Scotland Football League Premier Division

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Pollok25185262214159
2Auchinleck21163248163251
3Clydebank26146646311548
4Kilwinning23136448222545
5Darvel19132446222441
6Hurlford Utd22125537251241
7Beith21105649282135
8Irvine Meadow XI2110473428634
9Glencairn2310493836234
10Troon25103123843-533
11Cumnock23101123137-631
12Benburb2486104039130
13Rob Roy2091102940-1128
14Largs Th2284104140125
15Glenafton2173113337-424
16Cumbernauld U2265112742-1523
17Rossvale2672173765-2823
18Kilbirnie2463153054-2421
19Blantyre Vics2224161957-3810
20Bonnyton2622222575-508