Pollok

Goalkeeper

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Jordan LongmuirPollokGoalkeeper3437100
Josh LumsdenPollokGoalkeeper2512000
Ross ShawPollokGoalkeeper200000

Defender

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Craig MenziesPollokDefender359010
Danny MacKenziePollokDefender2928000
David BrownliePollokDefender2528241
Mark SideserfPollokDefender3335191

Midfielder

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Chris DuffPollokMidfielder3029410
Derek EsplinPollokMidfielder31452140
Dylan DykesPollokMidfielder267210
Evan HornePollokMidfielder2429161
Gary McCannPollokMidfielder3115200
Jonathan LyonPollokMidfielder2046780
Kamil KrolPollokMidfielder199000
Matty GrantPollokMidfielder20398121
Ryan McGregorPollokMidfielder34291390
Shaun FraserPollokMidfielder3434511

Forward

PlayerClubPositionAgeAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Adam FordePollokForward26402032
Jordan ShelveyPollokForward294010
Stuart McCannPollokForward25461800

West of Scotland Football League Premier Division

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Darvel38293697484990
2Auchinleck382525482285486
3Pollok38237876373976
4Clydebank38218965461971
5Kilwinning3817101170442661
6Hurlford Utd381710115650661
7Cumnock38183176758957
8Irvine Meadow XI38175165555056
9Rob Roy38175166367-456
10Largs Th381671579601955
11Beith381591479611854
12Glenafton38165175959053
13Troon38165175862-453
14Benburb38157166962752
15Glencairn38148165968-950
16Kilbirnie38117204870-2240
17Cumbernauld38107214777-3037
18Rossvale38114235292-4037
19Blantyre Vics3855284097-5720
20Bonnyton38333238118-8012